Since 2000. Aussie Family Owned. Our Experience is Your Solution.
$0.00 0
Cart

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping

product details

Ubiquiti UniFi 25 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module, Long-Range, SFP28-compatible Optical Transceiver Module, Supports Connections Up To 10 km

Ubiquiti
UACC-OM-SFP28-LR
Sale!

$212.30 inc GST

Available for Preorder

Stock?
Qty
ETA
Sydney
NO
No Stock
Melbourne
NO
No Stock
Feb 27th
Brisbane
NO
No Stock
Adelaide
NO
No Stock
Perth
NO
No Stock

Product Description

Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module

SKU: UACC-OM-SFP28-LR

Description: Long-Range SFP28-compatible optical transceiver module.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•25 Gbps throughput
•SFP28-compatible
•Supports connections up to 10 km*
•Fiber cable is not included.
•Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
•Data Rate: 25 Gbps
•Max. Power Consumption: 1.3W
•Operating Temperature: 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

© 2024 interconnect IT solutions. A division of Perth Technical Services Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. E&OE.