Since 2000. Aussie Family Owned. Our Experience is Your Solution.
$0.00 0
Cart

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping

product details

Ubiquiti UniFi 20 Pack,10 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module, Single-mode, Duplex, Fiber Transceiver, Duplex LC Connect, Up to 10km

Ubiquiti
UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-20
Sale!
Free Shipping

$1,408.20 inc GST

Available for Preorder

Stock?
Qty
ETA
Sydney
NO
No Stock
Melbourne
NO
No Stock
Feb 27th
Brisbane
NO
No Stock
Adelaide
NO
No Stock
Perth
NO
No Stock

Product Description

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module

SKU: UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-20

Description: Single-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•10 Gbps throughput
•Duplex LC connector
•Supports connections up to 10 km*
•*Fiber cable is not included.
• 20 Pack

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

© 2024 interconnect IT solutions. A division of Perth Technical Services Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. E&OE.