Since 2000. Aussie Family Owned. Our Experience is Your Solution.
$0.00 0
Cart

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping

product details

Ubiquiti MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable, 1m Length, Single Unit,10 Gbps Throughput, LC-LC Connector, Incl 2Yr Warr

Ubiquiti
UOC-1
Sale!

$11.60 inc GST

(1 customer review)
Stock?
Qty
ETA
Sydney
NO
No Stock
Melbourne
NO
No Stock
Brisbane
YES
No Stock
Adelaide
NO
4
Perth
NO
No Stock

Product Description

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable

SKU: UOC-1

Description: Lightweight fiber patch cable.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•Lightweight fiber patch cable.
•10 Gbps throughput
•LC to LC connector
•Cable length 1m
• Includes 2 Year Warranty – As part of the current promotion running from March to June 2024, all Ubiquiti items purchased during this period will come with a standard 2-year extended warranty.

1 review for Ubiquiti MultiMode 10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable, 1m Length, Single Unit,10 Gbps Throughput, LC-LC Connector, Incl 2Yr Warr

  1. Anonymous (verified owner)

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

© 2024 interconnect IT solutions. A division of Perth Technical Services Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. E&OE.