Since 2000. Aussie Family Owned. Our Experience is Your Solution.
$0.00 0
Cart

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping

product details

Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC, 1.5m, Single Unit, Ultra-thin 2.0 mm Jacket, SC/UPC to SC/APC, Yellow, Incl 2Yr Warr

Ubiquiti
UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
Sale!

$4.60 inc GST

Stock?
Qty
ETA
Sydney
YES
3
Melbourne
YES
14
Brisbane
YES
4
Adelaide
YES
4
Perth
YES
5

Product Description

UFiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC

SKU: UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

Tech Specs: Click Here

Description: The UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC features an SC/UPC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.

Features:
• SC/UPC to SC/APC
• Ultra-thin 2.0 mm jacket
• Cable length 1.5 m
• Includes 2 Year Warranty – As part of the current promotion running from March to June 2024, all Ubiquiti items purchased during this period will come with a standard 2-year extended warranty.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

© 2024 interconnect IT solutions. A division of Perth Technical Services Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. E&OE.